All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SC TDU MEMU (Train No:67250) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Tandur

Given below is the details about SC TDU MEMU (Train Number 67250) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Tandur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Tandur - SC TDU MEMU- 67250

Secunderabad Junction
Tandur
Number 67250 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 115 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Secunderabad Junction - Tandur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Tandur, Train number 67250. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Tandur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Begampet (BMT) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 34 km
7 Shankarpalli (SKP) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 50 km
9 Gullaguda (GGD) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Chitgidda (CTF) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 63 km
11 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 7:25 PM 7:30 PM 5 min 73 km
12 Godamgura (GDQ) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 81 km
13 Mailaram (MWY) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 88 km
14 Dharur (DRR) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 94 km
15 Rukmapur (RMY) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 104 km
16 Tandur (TDU) 9:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 115 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Tandur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 67250, Secunderabad Jn To Tandur - SC TDU MEMU . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Tandur. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Tandur - SC TDU MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network