All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SC RAL PassengerENGE (Train No:57651) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Repalle

Given below is the details about SC RAL PASSENGE (Train Number 57651) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Repalle stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Repalle - SC RAL PASSENGE- 57651

Secunderabad Junction
Repalle
Number 57651 Service Days All days
Classes Seater class (2S) Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 341 KM Stops 41
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Secunderabad Junction - Repalle Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Repalle, Train number 57651. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Repalle train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 10:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Maula Ali (MLY) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Charlapalli (CHZ) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Ghatkesar (GT) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 min 34 km
6 Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 53 km
7 Mamdapur Halt (MMPR) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 60 km
8 Valligonda (VLG) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Ramannapeta (RMNP) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 76 km
10 Chityala (CTYL) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 min 85 km
11 Shri Rampuram (SRMR) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 100 km
12 Nalgonda (NLDA) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 110 km
13 Thipparthi (TPPI) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 128 km
14 Mirylaguda (MRGA) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 148 km
15 Vishnupuram (VNUP) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 169 km
16 Pondugula (PDGL) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 177 km
17 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 186 km
18 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 198 km
19 Piduguralla (PGRL) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 208 km
20 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 221 km
21 Reddigudem (REM) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 227 km
22 Sattenapalle (SAP) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 239 km
23 Gudipudi (GPDE) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 246 km
24 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 252 km
25 Lingamguntla (LIN) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 255 km
26 Siripuram (SRPM) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 259 km
27 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 263 km
28 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 268 km
29 Nallapadu (NLPD) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 277 km
30 Guntur Jn (GNT) 6:00 PM 6:05 PM 5 min 282 km
31 Vejandla (VJA) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 293 km
32 Sangamjagarlamudi (SJL) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 299 km
33 Angalakuduru (AKU) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 303 km
34 Tenali Jn (TEL) 6:50 PM 7:00 PM 10 min 307 km
35 Chinnaravuru (CIV) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 310 km
36 Zampani H (ZPI) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 317 km
37 Vemuru (VMU) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 321 km
38 Penumarru H (PUMU) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 327 km
39 Bhattiprolu (BQU) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 330 km
40 Pallikona (POA) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 335 km
41 Repalle (RAL) 8:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 341 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL D5
7 SL D4
8 SL D3
9 SL D2
10 SL D1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57651, Secunderabad Jn To Repalle - SC RAL PASSENGE . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Repalle. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Repalle - SC RAL PASSENGE stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network