All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SC MZL Passenger (Train No:57485) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Mirzapalli

Given below is the details about SC MZL PASS (Train Number 57485) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Mirzapalli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Mirzapalli - SC MZL PASS- 57485

Secunderabad Junction
Mirzapalli
Number 57485 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 74 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Secunderabad Junction - Mirzapalli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Mirzapalli, Train number 57485. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Mirzapalli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 3:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Malkajgiri (MJF) 3:48 AM 3:49 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Bolarum (BMO) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 16 km
5 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Medchal (MED) 4:34 AM 4:35 AM 1 min 30 km
8 Manoharabad (MOB) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 43 km
9 Masaipet (ME) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Wadiaram (WDR) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 68 km
11 Mirzapalli (MZL) 5:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 74 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Mirzapalli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57485, Secunderabad Jn To Mirzapalli - SC MZL PASS . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Mirzapalli. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Mirzapalli - SC MZL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network