All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

KAKATIYA F PA (Train No:57625) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Manuguru

Given below is the details about KAKATIYA F PA (Train Number 57625) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Manuguru stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Manuguru - KAKATIYA F PA- 57625

Secunderabad Junction
Manuguru
Number 57625 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 331 KM Stops 37
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Secunderabad Junction - Manuguru Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Manuguru, Train number 57625. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Manuguru train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 6:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Maula Ali (MLY) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Charlapalli (CHZ) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Ghatkesar (GT) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Bibinagar Jn (BN) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Bhongir (BG) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 47 km
7 Raigir (RAG) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 53 km
8 Wangapalli (WP) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 59 km
9 Aler (ALER) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 70 km
10 Pembarti (PBP) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Jangaon (ZN) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Raghunathpalli (RGP) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 96 km
13 Ghanapur (GNP) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 112 km
14 Pindial (PQL) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 124 km
15 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 132 km
16 Warangal (WL) 9:44 PM 9:45 PM 1 min 142 km
17 Chintapalli (CLE) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 155 km
18 Yelgur (YGL) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 162 km
19 Nekonda (NKD) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 172 km
20 Intekanne (INK) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 181 km
21 Kesamudram (KDM) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 188 km
22 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 197 km
23 Mahbubabad (MABD) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 203 km
24 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 214 km
25 Garla (GLA) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM 1 min 222 km
26 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 11:50 PM 12:10 AM 20 min 227 km
27 Pocharam (PCZ) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 234 km
28 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM 1 min 242 km
29 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 248 km
30 Chimalpahad (CMW) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 255 km
31 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 265 km
32 Bethampudi (BTPD) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 272 km
33 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 3:00 AM 3:25 AM 25 min 282 km
34 Gajulagudem (GLE) 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 min 292 km
35 Pandurangapuram (PGP) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 309 km
36 Aswapuram (AWM) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 323 km
37 Manuguru (MUGR) 4:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 331 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57625, Secunderabad Jn To Manuguru - KAKATIYA F PA . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Manuguru. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Manuguru - KAKATIYA F PA stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network