Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SC MOB LOCAL (Train No:77603) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Manoharabad

Given below is the details about SC MOB LOCAL (Train Number 77603) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Manoharabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Manoharabad - SC MOB LOCAL- 77603

Secunderabad Junction
Manoharabad
Number 77603 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, SAT
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 43 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Secunderabad Junction - Manoharabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Manoharabad, Train number 77603. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Manoharabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 6 km
4 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Safilguda H (SFX) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 7 km
6 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 9 km
7 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 10 km
8 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 11 km
9 Alwal H (ALW) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 13 km
10 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 14 km
11 Bolarum (BMO) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 16 km
12 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 21 km
13 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 26 km
14 Medchal (MED) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 30 km
15 Dabilpur H (DBV) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 34 km
16 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 40 km
17 Manoharabad (MOB) 7:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 43 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Manoharabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77603, Secunderabad Jn To Manoharabad - SC MOB LOCAL . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Manoharabad. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Manoharabad - SC MOB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network