Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SC UBL EXP (Train No:17320) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about SC UBL EXP (Train Number 17320) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Hubballi Jn - SC UBL EXP- 17320

Secunderabad Junction
Hubballi Junction
Number 17320 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 661 KM Stops 22
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Secunderabad Junction - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Hubballi Junction , Train number 17320. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 3:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Begampet (BMT) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Lingampalli (LPI) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 72 km
5 Tandur (TDU) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 113 km
6 Seram (SEM) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 147 km
7 Chittapur (CT) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 169 km
8 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 184 km
9 Shahabad (SDB) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 194 km
10 Gulbarga (GR) 8:13 PM 8:18 PM 5 min 221 km
11 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 247 km
12 Hotgi (HG) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM 10 min 318 km
13 Indi Road (IDR) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 362 km
14 Vijayapura (BJP) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 412 km
15 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 456 km
16 Almatti (LMT) 2:29 AM 2:30 AM 1 min 474 km
17 Bagalkot (BGK) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 509 km
18 Badami (BDM) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 535 km
19 Hole Alur (HLAR) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 554 km
20 Gadag Jn (GDG) 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 10 min 603 km
21 Annigeri (NGR) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 625 km
22 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 7:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 661 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S6
6 SL S5
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S2
10 SL S1
11 3A B1
12 2A A1
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 17320, Secunderabad Jn To Hubballi Jn - SC UBL EXP . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Hubballi Jn - SC UBL EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network