Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SC BMO LOCAL (Train No:77611) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Bolarum

Given below is the details about SC BMO LOCAL (Train Number 77611) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Bolarum stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Bolarum - SC BMO LOCAL- 77611

Secunderabad Junction
Bolarum
Number 77611 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, THU, SAT
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 16 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Secunderabad Junction - Bolarum Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Bolarum, Train number 77611. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Bolarum train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 12:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Malkajgiri (MJF) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Safilguda H (SFX) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 7 km
6 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 10 km
8 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 11 km
9 Alwal H (ALW) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 13 km
10 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 14 km
11 Bolarum (BMO) 1:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 16 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Bolarum:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77611, Secunderabad Jn To Bolarum - SC BMO LOCAL . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Bolarum. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Bolarum - SC BMO LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network