Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HATE BAZARE EXP (Train No:13163) - Trains from Sealdah To Saharsa Junction

Given below is the details about HATE BAZARE EXP (Train Number 13163) operating service between Sealdah and Saharsa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Saharsa Jn - HATE BAZARE EXP- 13163

Sealdah
Saharsa Junction
Number 13163 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 589 KM Stops 32
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Sealdah - Saharsa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Saharsa Junction , Train number 13163. Check the timing of Sealdah - Saharsa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 8:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Naihati Jn (NH) 8:59 PM 9:02 PM 3 min 38 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC) 9:23 PM 9:28 PM 5 min 47 km
4 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 89 km
5 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 10:26 PM 10:31 PM 5 min 112 km
6 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 11:29 PM 11:34 PM 5 min 152 km
7 Salar (SALE) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM 1 min 169 km
8 Bazarsau (BZLE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM 1 min 182 km
9 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min 210 km
10 Azimganj (AZ) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 224 km
11 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 1:57 AM 1:58 AM 1 min 259 km
12 Nimtita (NILE) 2:35 AM 2:36 AM 1 min 279 km
13 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 3:33 AM 3:38 AM 5 min 304 km
14 Malda Town (MLDT) 4:30 AM 4:45 AM 15 min 338 km
15 Eklakhi (EKI) 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 2 min 358 km
16 Samsi (SM) 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 2 min 373 km
17 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 384 km
18 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 394 km
19 Kumedpur (KDPR) 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 2 min 400 km
20 Labha (LAV) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 406 km
21 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:45 AM 8:15 AM 30 min 429 km
22 Semapur (SMO) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 441 km
23 Karagola Road (CRR) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 452 km
24 Kursela (KUE) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 468 km
25 Naugachia (NNA) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 486 km
26 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 502 km
27 Narayanpur (NNR) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 510 km
28 Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 534 km
29 Mansi Jn (Rev) (MNE) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM 25 min 544 km
30 Koparia (KFA) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 566 km
31 Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 572 km
32 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 12:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 589 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 3A B1
4 2A A1
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 GS
11 GS
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 GS


Map Location from Sealdah to Saharsa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13163, Sealdah To Saharsa Jn - HATE BAZARE EXP . This train operates between Sealdah and Saharsa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Saharsa Jn - HATE BAZARE EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network