All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH RPH Passenger (Train No:53135) - Trains from Sealdah To Rampur Hat

Given below is the details about SDAH RPH PASS (Train Number 53135) operating service between Sealdah and Rampurat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Rampur Hat - SDAH RPH PASS- 53135

Sealdah
Rampurat
Number 53135 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 228 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sealdah - Rampurat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Rampurat, Train number 53135. Check the timing of Sealdah - Rampurat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 11:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Barrackpore (BP) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 25 km
4 Ichhapur (IP) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM 2 min 29 km
5 Shyamnagar (SNR) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Naihati Jn (NH) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Garifa (GFAE) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Bandel Jn (BDC) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 49 km
10 Magra (MUG) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Pundooah (PDA) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 70 km
12 Bainchi (BOI) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 80 km
13 Memari (MYM) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 91 km
14 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 2:25 PM 2:45 PM 20 min 116 km
15 Talit (TIT) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 124 km
16 Khana Jn (KAN) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 130 km
17 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 134 km
18 Banpas (BPS) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 139 km
19 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 144 km
20 Guskara (GKH) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 149 km
21 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 155 km
22 Bhedia (BDH) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 160 km
23 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 3:53 PM 3:56 PM 3 min 168 km
24 Prantik (PNE) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 172 km
25 Kopai (KPLE) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 178 km
26 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 187 km
27 Bataspur (BSLE) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 193 km
28 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 200 km
29 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 208 km
30 Mallarpur (MLV) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 216 km
31 Tarapith Road (TPF) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 222 km
32 Rampur Hat (RPH) 6:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 228 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Sealdah to Rampur Hat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53135, Sealdah To Rampur Hat - SDAH RPH PASS . This train operates between Sealdah and Rampur Hat. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Rampur Hat - SDAH RPH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network