Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH LGL MEMU (Train No:63103) - Trains from Sealdah To Lalgola

Given below is the details about SDAH LGL MEMU (Train Number 63103) operating service between Sealdah and Lalgola stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL MEMU- 63103

Sealdah
Lalgola
Number 63103 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 229 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Sealdah - Lalgola Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Lalgola, Train number 63103. Check the timing of Sealdah - Lalgola train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Barrackpore (BP) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 25 km
4 Naihati Jn (NH) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 40 km
5 Kanchrapara (KPA) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 48 km
6 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 51 km
7 Chakdaha (CDH) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 64 km
8 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 76 km
9 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 80 km
10 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 102 km
11 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 109 km
12 Dhubulia (DHU) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 114 km
13 Muragachha (MGM) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 120 km
14 Bethuadahari (BTY) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 130 km
15 Sonadanga (SVH) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1 min 134 km
16 Debagram (DEB) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 142 km
17 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 10:33 PM 10:34 PM 1 min 146 km
18 Plassey (PLY) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 152 km
19 Rejinagar (REJ) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM 1 min 161 km
20 Beldanga (BEB) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 170 km
21 Bhabta (BFT) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 176 km
22 Sargachhi (SGV) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 180 km
23 Berhampore Court (BPC) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 188 km
24 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 11:39 PM 11:41 PM 2 min 192 km
25 Murshidabad (MBB) 11:47 PM 11:49 PM 2 min 199 km
26 Jiaganj (JJG) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 206 km
27 Bhagwangola (BQG) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 218 km
28 Krishnapur (KRP) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM 2 min 228 km
29 Lalgola (LGL) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 229 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Lalgola:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63103, Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL MEMU . This train operates between Sealdah and Lalgola. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network