Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH LGL PGR (Train No:53175) - Trains from Sealdah To Lalgola

Given below is the details about SDAH LGL PGR (Train Number 53175) operating service between Sealdah and Lalgola stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL PGR- 53175

Sealdah
Lalgola
Number 53175 Service Days All days
Classes Seater class (2S) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 227 KM Stops 35
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sealdah - Lalgola Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Lalgola, Train number 53175. Check the timing of Sealdah - Lalgola train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 12:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Barrackpore (BP) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Naihati Jn (NH) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 38 km
5 Kanchrapara (KPA) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 46 km
6 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 49 km
7 Chakdaha (CDH) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 62 km
8 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 2:08 PM 2:16 PM 8 min 74 km
9 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 78 km
10 Birnagar (BIJ) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 82 km
11 Taherpur (THP) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 85 km
12 Badkulla (BDZ) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 90 km
13 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 3:03 PM 3:07 PM 4 min 100 km
14 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 107 km
15 Dhubulia (DHU) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 112 km
16 Muragachha (MGM) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 118 km
17 Bethuadahari (BTY) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 128 km
18 Sonadanga (SVH) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 132 km
19 Debagram (DEB) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 140 km
20 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 144 km
21 Plassey (PLY) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 150 km
22 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 155 km
23 Rejinagar (REJ) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 159 km
24 Beldanga (BEB) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 168 km
25 Bhabta (BFT) 4:42 PM 4:43 PM 1 min 174 km
26 Sargachhi (SGV) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 177 km
27 Berhampore Court (BPC) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 186 km
28 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 190 km
29 Murshidabad (MBB) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 197 km
30 Jiaganj (JJG) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 204 km
31 Subarnamrigi H (SBNM) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 209 km
32 Bhagwangola (BQG) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 216 km
33 Pirtala (PRTL) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 220 km
34 Krishnapur (KRP) 6:39 PM 6:42 PM 3 min 226 km
35 Lalgola (LGL) 6:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 227 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S
6 FC F1
7 SL SE1
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Sealdah to Lalgola:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53175, Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL PGR . This train operates between Sealdah and Lalgola. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL PGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network