Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH LGL Passenger (Train No:53171) - Trains from Sealdah To Lalgola

Given below is the details about SDAH LGL PASS (Train Number 53171) operating service between Sealdah and Lalgola stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL PASS- 53171

Sealdah
Lalgola
Number 53171 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 229 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sealdah - Lalgola Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Lalgola, Train number 53171. Check the timing of Sealdah - Lalgola train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 3:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Barrackpore (BP) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Naihati Jn (NH) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 40 km
5 Halishahar (HLR) 4:35 AM 4:36 AM 1 min 44 km
6 Kanchrapara (KPA) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 48 km
7 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 4:46 AM 4:47 AM 1 min 51 km
8 Madanpur (MPJ) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Simurali (SMX) 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 min 60 km
10 Chakdaha (CDH) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Payradanga (PDX) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 70 km
12 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 76 km
13 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 80 km
14 Birnagar (BIJ) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 84 km
15 Taherpur (THP) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 87 km
16 Badkulla (BDZ) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 92 km
17 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 102 km
18 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 109 km
19 Dhubulia (DHU) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 114 km
20 Muragachha (MGM) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 120 km
21 Bethuadahari (BTY) 6:53 AM 6:59 AM 6 min 130 km
22 Sonadanga (SVH) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 134 km
23 Debagram (DEB) 7:14 AM 7:28 AM 14 min 142 km
24 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 146 km
25 Plassey (PLY) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 152 km
26 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 157 km
27 Rejinagar (REJ) 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 10 min 161 km
28 Beldanga (BEB) 8:21 AM 8:27 AM 6 min 170 km
29 Bhabta (BFT) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 176 km
30 Sargachhi (SGV) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 180 km
31 New Balarampur H (NBPH) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 183 km
32 Berhampore Court (BPC) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 188 km
33 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 192 km
34 Murshidabad (MBB) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 199 km
35 Jiaganj (JJG) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 206 km
36 Subarnamrigi H (SBNM) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 211 km
37 Bhagwangola (BQG) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 218 km
38 Pirtala (PRTL) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 222 km
39 Krishnapur (KRP) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 228 km
40 Lalgola (LGL) 10:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 229 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Sealdah to Lalgola:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53171, Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL PASS . This train operates between Sealdah and Lalgola. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Lalgola - SDAH LGL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network