Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH LKPR LOCAL (Train No:34754) - Trains from Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur

Given below is the details about SDAH LKPR LOCAL (Train Number 34754) operating service between Sealdah and Lakshmikantapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur - SDAH LKPR LOCAL- 34754

Sealdah
Lakshmikantapur
Number 34754 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 61 KM Stops 23
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur, Train number 34754. Check the timing of Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 11:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Park Circus (PQS) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Dhakuria F (DHK) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Jadabpur (JDP) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Bagha Jatin F (BGJT) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 10 km
7 Garia F (GIA) 11:23 PM 11:24 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Narendrapur H (NRPR) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM 1 min 14 km
9 Sonarpur Jn (SPR) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM 1 min 16 km
10 Subhas Gram (SBGR) 11:33 PM 11:34 PM 1 min 19 km
11 Malikpur (MAK) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 min 22 km
12 Baruipur Jn (BRP) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 24 km
13 Shasan Road F (SSRD) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Dhapdhapi (DPDP) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM 1 min 31 km
15 Surjyapur F (SJPR) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM 1 min 34 km
16 Gocharan (GCN) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 36 km
17 Hogla H (HGA) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM 1 min 38 km
18 Dakshin Barasat (DBT) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM 1 min 42 km
19 Baharu F (BARU) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM 1 min 44 km
20 Jayanagar Majilpur H (JNM) 12:15 AM 12:16 AM 1 min 49 km
21 Mathurapur Road (MPRD) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM 1 min 53 km
22 Madhabpur H (MDBP) 12:26 AM 12:27 AM 1 min 58 km
23 Lakshmikantapur (LKPR) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 61 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Lakshmikantapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34754, Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur - SDAH LKPR LOCAL . This train operates between Sealdah and Lakshmikantapur. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur - SDAH LKPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network