Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH LKPR LOCAL (Train No:34750) - Trains from Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur

Given below is the details about SDAH LKPR LOCAL (Train Number 34750) operating service between Sealdah and Lakshmikantapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur - SDAH LKPR LOCAL- 34750

Sealdah
Lakshmikantapur
Number 34750 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 63 KM Stops 24
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur, Train number 34750. Check the timing of Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 9:48 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Park Circus (PQS) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Dhakuria F (DHK) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Jadabpur (JDP) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Bagha Jatin F (BGJT) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1 min 10 km
7 New Garia (NGRI) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Garia F (GIA) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 14 km
9 Narendrapur H (NRPR) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM 1 min 16 km
10 Sonarpur Jn (SPR) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 18 km
11 Subhas Gram (SBGR) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1 min 21 km
12 Malikpur (MAK) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 23 km
13 Baruipur Jn (BRP) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM 1 min 26 km
14 Shasan Road F (SSRD) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 29 km
15 Dhapdhapi (DPDP) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 33 km
16 Surjyapur F (SJPR) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 36 km
17 Gocharan (GCN) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM 1 min 38 km
18 Hogla H (HGA) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 40 km
19 Dakshin Barasat (DBT) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 43 km
20 Baharu F (BARU) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 46 km
21 Jayanagar Majilpur H (JNM) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 51 km
22 Mathurapur Road (MPRD) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 55 km
23 Madhabpur H (MDBP) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 60 km
24 Lakshmikantapur (LKPR) 11:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 63 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Lakshmikantapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34750, Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur - SDAH LKPR LOCAL . This train operates between Sealdah and Lakshmikantapur. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Lakshmikantapur - SDAH LKPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network