Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH HNB LOCAL (Train No:33523) - Trains from Sealdah To Hasanabad Junction

Given below is the details about SDAH HNB LOCAL (Train Number 33523) operating service between Sealdah and Hasanabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Hasanabad Jn - SDAH HNB LOCAL- 33523

Sealdah
Hasanabad Junction
Number 33523 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 70 KM Stops 26
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Sealdah - Hasanabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Hasanabad Junction , Train number 33523. Check the timing of Sealdah - Hasanabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 5:58 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Dumdum Cantonment (DDC) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 10 km
5 Birati (BBT) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Madhyamgram (MMG) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 18 km
7 Barasat Jn (BT) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 22 km
8 Kazipara (KM26) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 25 km
9 Karea Kadambagachi (KBGH) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 29 km
10 Bahira Kalibari (BHKA) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 32 km
11 Sondalia (SXC) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 34 km
12 Beliaghata Road (BGRD) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 37 km
13 Labutala H (LBTL) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 40 km
14 Bhasila (BSLA) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 42 km
15 Harua Road (HRO) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 46 km
16 Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 49 km
17 Malatipur (MPE) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 53 km
18 Ghoraras Ghona H (GGV) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 56 km
19 Champapukur (CQR) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 58 km
20 Bhyabla (BBLA) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 63 km
21 Basirhat (BSHT) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 64 km
22 Matania Anantpur (MTAP) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 69 km
23 Madhyampur (MPN) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 71 km
24 Nimdanri (NMDR) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 66 km
25 Taki Road (TKF) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 68 km
26 Hasanabad Jn (HNB) 8:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 70 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Hasanabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 33523, Sealdah To Hasanabad Jn - SDAH HNB LOCAL . This train operates between Sealdah and Hasanabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Hasanabad Jn - SDAH HNB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network