All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH DLI EXP (Train No:13119) - Trains from Sealdah To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about SDAH DLI EXP (Train Number 13119) operating service between Sealdah and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Delhi Jn - SDAH DLI EXP- 13119

Sealdah
Delhi Junction
Number 13119 Service Days SUN, THU
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 1,640 KM Stops 88
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Sealdah - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Delhi Junction , Train number 13119. Check the timing of Sealdah - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 9:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:57 PM 11:02 PM 5 min 101 km
5 Guskara (GKH) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 134 km
6 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM 5 min 153 km
7 Prantik (PNE) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 157 km
8 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM 1 min 172 km
9 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM 1 min 186 km
10 Rampur Hat (RPH) 1:16 AM 1:21 AM 5 min 213 km
11 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 227 km
12 Murarai (MRR) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 244 km
13 Rajgram (RJG) 2:20 AM 2:21 AM 1 min 255 km
14 Pakur (PKR) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 267 km
15 Kotalpukur (KLP) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 min 279 km
16 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 3:21 AM 3:26 AM 5 min 293 km
17 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 3:40 AM 3:41 AM 1 min 309 km
18 Taljhari (TLJ) 3:55 AM 3:56 AM 1 min 319 km
19 Sakrigali (SLJ) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 339 km
20 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 347 km
21 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 362 km
22 Pirpainti (PPT) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 371 km
23 Shivnarayanpur (SVRP) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 380 km
24 Bikramshila (BKSL) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 385 km
25 Kahalgaon (CLG) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 391 km
26 Ekchari (EKC) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 395 km
27 Ghoga (GGA) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 401 km
28 Sabour (SBO) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 413 km
29 Bhagalpur (BGP) 6:41 AM 6:51 AM 10 min 421 km
30 Nathnagar (NAT) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 425 km
31 Murarpur H (MPY) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 430 km
32 Akbarnagar (AKN) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 435 km
33 Sultanganj (SGG) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 445 km
34 Bariarpur (BUP) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 463 km
35 Ratanpur (RPUR) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 468 km
36 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 8:20 AM 8:35 AM 15 min 474 km
37 Dasharathpur (DRTP) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 480 km
38 Dharhara (DRH) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 486 km
39 Abhaipur (AHA) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 496 km
40 Kajra (KJH) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 503 km
41 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:22 AM 10:30 AM 8 min 519 km
42 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 520 km
43 Barhiya (BRYA) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 535 km
44 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 546 km
45 Mokama Jn (MKA) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 2 min 553 km
46 Mor (MOR) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 561 km
47 Punarakh (PHK) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 569 km
48 Barh (BARH) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 579 km
49 Athmal Gola (ATL) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 588 km
50 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 597 km
51 Karauta (KWO) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 606 km
52 Khusropur (KOO) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 612 km
53 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 615 km
54 Fatuha (FUT) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 620 km
55 Patna Saheb (PNC) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 632 km
56 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 635 km
57 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 640 km
58 Patna Jn (PNBE) 2:20 PM 2:30 PM 10 min 642 km
59 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 649 km
60 Danapur (DNR) 2:50 PM 3:00 PM 10 min 652 km
61 Neora (NEO) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 658 km
62 Sadisopur (SDE) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 665 km
63 Bihta (BTA) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 669 km
64 Koelwar (KWR) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 678 km
65 Kulharia (KUA) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 681 km
66 Ara Jn (ARA) 3:58 PM 4:03 PM 5 min 691 km
67 Karisath (KRS) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 701 km
68 Bihiya (BEA) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 713 km
69 Banahi (BYN) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 719 km
70 Raghunathpur (RPR) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 727 km
71 Twining Ganj (TWG) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 736 km
72 Dumraon (DURE) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 744 km
73 Buxar (BXR) 5:29 PM 5:34 PM 5 min 760 km
74 Chausa (CSA) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 771 km
75 Gahmar (GMR) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 780 km
76 Bhadaura (BWH) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 788 km
77 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 5 min 796 km
78 Zamania (ZNA) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 810 km
79 Sakaldiha (SLD) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 836 km
80 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 854 km
81 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 9:40 PM 10:05 PM 25 min 871 km
82 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 1,014 km
83 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 1,154 km
84 Hardoi (HRI) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 1,256 km
85 Bareilly Jn (BE) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 1,389 km
86 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 10 min 1,480 km
87 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 1,621 km
88 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,640 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 3A B1
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 SL S4
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Sealdah to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13119, Sealdah To Delhi Jn - SDAH DLI EXP . This train operates between Sealdah and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Delhi Jn - SDAH DLI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network