Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH BGB LOCAL (Train No:34112) - Trains from Sealdah To Budge Budge

Given below is the details about SDAH BGB LOCAL (Train Number 34112) operating service between Sealdah and Budge Budge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Budge Budge - SDAH BGB LOCAL- 34112

Sealdah
Budge Budge
Number 34112 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Sealdah - Budge Budge Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Budge Budge, Train number 34112. Check the timing of Sealdah - Budge Budge train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 3:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Lake Garden F (LKF) 4:03 AM 4:04 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Tollyganj (TLG) 4:06 AM 4:07 AM 1 min 8 km
5 New Alipore (NACC) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 10 km
6 Majerhat (MJT) 4:13 AM 4:14 AM 1 min 11 km
7 Brace Bridge (BRJ) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 14 km
8 Santoshpur F (SSP) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 17 km
9 Akra (AKRA) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 19 km
10 Nangi (NAI) 4:28 AM 4:29 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Budge Budge (BGB) 4:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Budge Budge:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34112, Sealdah To Budge Budge - SDAH BGB LOCAL . This train operates between Sealdah and Budge Budge. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Budge Budge - SDAH BGB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network