All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH BPC MEMU (Train No:63105) - Trains from Sealdah To Berhampore Court

Given below is the details about SDAH BPC MEMU (Train Number 63105) operating service between Sealdah and Berhampore Court stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Berhampore Court - SDAH BPC MEMU- 63105

Sealdah
Berhampore Court
Number 63105 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 188 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Sealdah - Berhampore Court Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Berhampore Court, Train number 63105. Check the timing of Sealdah - Berhampore Court train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 8:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Barrackpore (BP) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 25 km
4 Naihati Jn (NH) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 40 km
5 Kanchrapara (KPA) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 48 km
6 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 51 km
7 Chakdaha (CDH) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 64 km
8 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 76 km
9 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 80 km
10 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 102 km
11 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 109 km
12 Dhubulia (DHU) 10:40 PM 10:46 PM 6 min 114 km
13 Muragachha (MGM) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM 1 min 120 km
14 Bethuadahari (BTY) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 130 km
15 Sonadanga (SVH) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM 1 min 134 km
16 Debagram (DEB) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 142 km
17 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM 1 min 146 km
18 Plassey (PLY) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM 1 min 152 km
19 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 157 km
20 Rejinagar (REJ) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 161 km
21 Beldanga (BEB) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 170 km
22 Bhabta (BFT) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM 1 min 176 km
23 Sargachhi (SGV) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM 1 min 180 km
24 New Balarampur H (NBPH) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 183 km
25 Berhampore Court (BPC) 12:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 188 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Berhampore Court:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63105, Sealdah To Berhampore Court - SDAH BPC MEMU . This train operates between Sealdah and Berhampore Court. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Berhampore Court - SDAH BPC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network