All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SDAH BRPA LOCAL (Train No:32411) - Trains from Sealdah To Barui Para

Given below is the details about SDAH BRPA LOCAL (Train Number 32411) operating service between Sealdah and Barui Para stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sealdah To Barui Para - SDAH BRPA LOCAL- 32411

Sealdah
Barui Para
Number 32411 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 33 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Sealdah - Barui Para Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sealdah - Barui Para, Train number 32411. Check the timing of Sealdah - Barui Para train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) FIRST STN 2:12 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Baranagar Road (BARN) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 2:32 PM 2:33 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Bally Ghat (BLYG) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Bally H (BLYH) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Rajchandrapur (RCD) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 17 km
9 Dankuni (DKAE) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 22 km
10 Gobra (GBRA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 24 km
11 Janai Road (JOX) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 27 km
12 Begampur (BPAE) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 29 km
13 Barui Para (BRPA) 3:12 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 33 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sealdah to Barui Para:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 32411, Sealdah To Barui Para - SDAH BRPA LOCAL . This train operates between Sealdah and Barui Para. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah To Barui Para - SDAH BRPA LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network