Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SWM MTJ Passenger (Train No:54793) - Trains from Sawai Madhopur Junction To Mathura Junction

Given below is the details about SWM MTJ PASS (Train Number 54793) operating service between Sawai Madhopur Junction and Mathura Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sawai Madhopur Jn To Mathura Jn - SWM MTJ PASS- 54793

Sawai Madhopur Junction
Mathura Junction
Number 54793 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 216 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sawai Madhopur Junction - Mathura Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sawai Madhopur Junction - Mathura Junction , Train number 54793. Check the timing of Sawai Madhopur Junction - Mathura Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sawai Madhopur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) FIRST STN 5:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ranthambhor (RNT) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Mokholi (MXL) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Malarna (MLZ) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 30 km
5 Nimoda (NMD) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 37 km
6 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Lalpur Umri (LRU) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 57 km
8 Gangapur City (GGC) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 64 km
9 Chhoti Odai (COO) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 76 km
10 Piloda (PDZ) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Khandip (KNDP) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 90 km
12 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 98 km
13 Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 103 km
14 Hindaun City (HAN) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 108 km
15 Dhindhora Hukmikheda (DNHK) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 116 km
16 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 121 km
17 Dumariya (DY) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 132 km
18 Bayana Jn (BXN) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 141 km
19 Salabad (SABD) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 148 km
20 Kela Devi (KEV) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 153 km
21 Pingora (PNGR) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 162 km
22 Jaicholi (JCU) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 168 km
23 Sewar (SWAR) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 173 km
24 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 183 km
25 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 191 km
26 Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 195 km
27 Jajan Patti (JJA) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 199 km
28 Churaman Nagri (CRG) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 205 km
29 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 207 km
30 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 216 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Sawai Madhopur Junction to Mathura Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54793, Sawai Madhopur Jn To Mathura Jn - SWM MTJ PASS . This train operates between Sawai Madhopur Junction and Mathura Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sawai Madhopur Jn To Mathura Jn - SWM MTJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network