All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

STA MKP Passenger (Train No:51763) - Trains from Satna To Manikpur Junction

Given below is the details about STA MKP PASS (Train Number 51763) operating service between Satna and Manikpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Satna To Manikpur Jn - STA MKP PASS- 51763

Satna
Manikpur Junction
Number 51763 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Satna - Manikpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Satna - Manikpur Junction , Train number 51763. Check the timing of Satna - Manikpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Satna.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Satna (STA) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sagma T (SAGM) 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Hati (HATI) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Jaitwar (JTW) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Khutaha (KTHA) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Chitahra (CTHR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Majhgawan (MJG) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 40 km
8 Tikaria (TKYR) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 54 km
9 Markundi (MKD) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 62 km
10 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 8:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Satna to Manikpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51763, Satna To Manikpur Jn - STA MKP PASS . This train operates between Satna and Manikpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Satna To Manikpur Jn - STA MKP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network