All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

STA ET Passenger (Train No:51674) - Trains from Satna To Itarsi Junction

Given below is the details about STA ET PASS (Train Number 51674) operating service between Satna and Itarsi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Satna To Itarsi Jn - STA ET PASS- 51674

Satna
Itarsi Junction
Number 51674 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 434 KM Stops 40
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Satna - Itarsi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Satna - Itarsi Junction , Train number 51674. Check the timing of Satna - Itarsi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Satna.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Satna (STA) FIRST STN 1:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Unchhera (UHR) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 21 km
3 Maihar (MYR) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 35 km
4 Amdara (UDR) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 61 km
5 Jukehi (JKE) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 81 km
6 Katni Jn (KTE) 3:05 PM 3:10 PM 5 min 98 km
7 Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 103 km
8 Niwar (NWR) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 111 km
9 Sansarpur (SNRR) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 119 km
10 Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 126 km
11 Dundi (DDCE) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 135 km
12 Sihora Road (SHR) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 150 km
13 Gosalpur (GSPR) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 161 km
14 Deori (DOE) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 172 km
15 Adhartal (ADTL) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 180 km
16 Jabalpur (JBP) 6:10 PM 6:20 PM 10 min 188 km
17 Madan Mahal (MML) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 192 km
18 Bheraghat (BRGT) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM 2 min 205 km
19 Bhitoni (BHTN) 6:49 PM 6:51 PM 2 min 218 km
20 Bikrampur (BMR) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 230 km
21 Shridham (SRID) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 242 km
22 Karak Bel (KKB) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 257 km
23 Belkhera (BELD) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 261 km
24 Ghat Pindrai (GPC) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 267 km
25 Narsinghpur (NU) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 273 km
26 Kareli (KY) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 288 km
27 Karapgaon (KFY) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 297 km
28 Bohani (BNE) 8:56 PM 8:58 PM 2 min 304 km
29 Gadarwara (GAR) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 317 km
30 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 331 km
31 Juneta (JHT) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 341 km
32 Bankhedi (BKH) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 348 km
33 Pipariya (PPI) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 366 km
34 Sobhapur (SXF) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 375 km
35 Sohagpur (SGP) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 384 km
36 Guramkhedi (GMD) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 394 km
37 Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM 2 min 407 km
38 Sontalai (SQL) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 415 km
39 Gurra (GRO) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM 2 min 423 km
40 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 434 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GSRD


Map Location from Satna to Itarsi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51674, Satna To Itarsi Jn - STA ET PASS . This train operates between Satna and Itarsi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Satna To Itarsi Jn - STA ET PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network