Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

STR KOP Passenger (Train No:51441) - Trains from Satara To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur

Given below is the details about STR KOP PASS (Train Number 51441) operating service between Satara and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Satara To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - STR KOP PASS- 51441

Satara
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
Number 51441 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 181 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Satara - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Satara - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur, Train number 51441. Check the timing of Satara - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Satara.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Satara (STR) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Koregaon (KRG) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Rahimatpur (RMP) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Targaon (TAZ) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 32 km
5 Masur (MSR) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 45 km
6 Shiravde (SIW) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 50 km
7 Karad (KRD) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Shenoli (SNE) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 72 km
9 Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 80 km
10 Takari (TKR) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 85 km
11 Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 94 km
12 Amnapur (ANQ) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 100 km
13 Bhilavadi (BVQ) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 107 km
14 Nandre (NDE) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Madhavnagar (MDVR) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 124 km
16 Sangli (SLI) 8:07 AM 8:10 AM 3 min 127 km
17 Vishrambag (VRB) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 129 km
18 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 8:27 AM 8:30 AM 3 min 134 km
19 Jayasingpur (JSP) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 146 km
20 Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 155 km
21 Hatkanagale (HTK) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 160 km
22 Rukadi (RKD) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 167 km
23 Valivade (VV) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 174 km
24 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 9:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 181 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Satara to C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51441, Satara To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - STR KOP PASS . This train operates between Satara and C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur. Map also shows all the stations where Satara To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur - STR KOP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network