Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRC ULB LOCAL (Train No:38107) - Trains from Santragachi Junction To Ulubaria

Given below is the details about SRC ULB LOCAL (Train Number 38107) operating service between Santragachi Junction and Ulubaria stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Santragachi Jn To Ulubaria - SRC ULB LOCAL- 38107

Santragachi Junction
Ulubaria
Number 38107 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Santragachi Junction - Ulubaria Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Santragachi Junction - Ulubaria, Train number 38107. Check the timing of Santragachi Junction - Ulubaria train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Santragachi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Santragachi Jn (SRC) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Maurigram (MRGM) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Andul (ADL) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Sankrail (SEL) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Abada (ABB) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 10 km
6 Nalpur (NALR) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 13 km
7 Bauria Jn (BVA) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Chengel (CGA) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Fuleswar (FLR) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 23 km
10 Ulubaria (ULB) 5:22 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Santragachi Junction to Ulubaria:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 38107, Santragachi Jn To Ulubaria - SRC ULB LOCAL . This train operates between Santragachi Junction and Ulubaria. Map also shows all the stations where Santragachi Jn To Ulubaria - SRC ULB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network