Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRC PRDP SF EX (Train No:22813) - Trains from Santragachi Junction To Paradeep

Given below is the details about SRC PRDP SF EX (Train Number 22813) operating service between Santragachi Junction and Paradeep stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Santragachi Jn To Paradeep - SRC PRDP SF EX- 22813

Santragachi Junction
Paradeep
Number 22813 Service Days TUE
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 66 km/hr
Distance 487 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Santragachi Junction - Paradeep Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Santragachi Junction - Paradeep, Train number 22813. Check the timing of Santragachi Junction - Paradeep train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Santragachi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Santragachi Jn (SRC) FIRST STN 8:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 108 km
3 Jaleswar (JER) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 179 km
4 Balasore (BLS) 11:45 PM 11:47 PM 2 min 227 km
5 Soro (SORO) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 260 km
6 Bhadrakh (BHC) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM 2 min 289 km
7 Baitarni Road (BTV) 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 min 321 km
8 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1:22 AM 1:23 AM 1 min 332 km
9 Cuttack (CTC) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 404 km
10 Raghunath Pur (RCTC) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 436 km
11 Rahama (RHMA) 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 min 464 km
12 Paradeep (PRDP) 4:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 487 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S7
6 SL S6
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 2A A1
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 3A B3
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Santragachi Junction to Paradeep:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22813, Santragachi Jn To Paradeep - SRC PRDP SF EX . This train operates between Santragachi Junction and Paradeep. Map also shows all the stations where Santragachi Jn To Paradeep - SRC PRDP SF EX stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network