Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRC DGHA EMU (Train No:68687) - Trains from Santragachi Junction To Digha F S

Given below is the details about SRC DGHA EMU (Train Number 68687) operating service between Santragachi Junction and Digha F S stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Santragachi Jn To Digha F S - SRC DGHA EMU- 68687

Santragachi Junction
Digha F S
Number 68687 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Santragachi Junction - Digha F S Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Santragachi Junction - Digha F S, Train number 68687. Check the timing of Santragachi Junction - Digha F S train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Santragachi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Santragachi Jn (SRC) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ulubaria (ULB) 6:39 PM 6:40 PM 1 min 25 km
3 Bagnan (BZN) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 38 km
4 Mecheda (MCA) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 51 km
5 Bhogpur (BOP) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 56 km
6 Panskura (PKU) 7:20 PM 7:30 PM 10 min 71 km
7 Raghunathbari (RGX) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 79 km
8 Rajagoda (RGA) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 64 km
9 Sahid Matangini (SMTG) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 70 km
10 Tamluk (TMZ) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Nandhakumar Ph (NDKR) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 83 km
12 Lavan Satyagrah Smarak P H (LSGS) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 93 km
13 Deshapran P H (DSPN) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 105 km
14 Heria P H (HEN) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Nachinda P H (NCN) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 124 km
16 Kanthi F S (KATI) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 134 km
17 Sitalpur Bengal (STLB) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 141 km
18 Sujalpur P H (SJPA) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 143 km
19 Badalpur P H (BDPA) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 151 km
20 Ramnagar Bengal Ph (RMRB) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 158 km
21 Tikra P H (TKRA) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 161 km
22 Digha F S (DGHA) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Santragachi Junction to Digha F S:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68687, Santragachi Jn To Digha F S - SRC DGHA EMU . This train operates between Santragachi Junction and Digha F S. Map also shows all the stations where Santragachi Jn To Digha F S - SRC DGHA EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network