All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SBP JNRD Passenger (Train No:58303) - Trains from Sambalpur To Junagarh Road

Given below is the details about SBP JNRD PASS (Train Number 58303) operating service between Sambalpur and Junagarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sambalpur To Junagarh Road - SBP JNRD PASS- 58303

Sambalpur
Junagarh
Number 58303 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 282 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sambalpur - Junagarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sambalpur - Junagarh , Train number 58303. Check the timing of Sambalpur - Junagarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sambalpur.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sambalpur (SBP) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 42 km
3 Balangir (BLGR) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 118 km
4 Titlagarh (TIG) 11:40 AM 11:50 AM 10 min 181 km
5 Kesinga (KSNG) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 194 km
6 Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 1:00 PM 1:50 PM 50 min 228 km
7 G Ramachandrapur Ph (GRCP) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 237 km
8 Depur Ph (DPUR) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 245 km
9 Bhawanipatna (BWIP) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 258 km
10 Junagarh Road (JNRD) 3:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 282 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sambalpur to Junagarh Road:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58303, Sambalpur To Junagarh Road - SBP JNRD PASS . This train operates between Sambalpur and Junagarh Road. Map also shows all the stations where Sambalpur To Junagarh Road - SBP JNRD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network