All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SHTS MB DMU (Train No:74305) - Trains from Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about SHTS MB DMU (Train Number 74305) operating service between Sambahalatim Sarai and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Jn - SHTS MB DMU- 74305

Sambahalatim Sarai
Moradabad Junction
Number 74305 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Sambahalatim Sarai - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sambahalatim Sarai - Moradabad Junction , Train number 74305. Check the timing of Sambahalatim Sarai - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sambahalatim Sarai.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sambahal Hatim Sarai (SHTS) FIRST STN 6:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sirsi Mukhdumpur (SRMP) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Hazratnagar H (HZN) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Sonekhpur H (SPB) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 7:20 PM 7:30 PM 10 min 23 km
6 Kundarkhi (KD) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Farhedi H (FRD) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Macharya (MCV) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sambahal Hatim Sarai to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74305, Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Jn - SHTS MB DMU . This train operates between Sambahal Hatim Sarai and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Jn - SHTS MB DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network