All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SHTS MB Passenger (Train No:54397) - Trains from Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about SHTS MB PASS (Train Number 54397) operating service between Sambahalatim Sarai and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Jn - SHTS MB PASS- 54397

Sambahalatim Sarai
Moradabad Junction
Number 54397 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 15 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sambahalatim Sarai - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sambahalatim Sarai - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54397. Check the timing of Sambahalatim Sarai - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sambahalatim Sarai.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sambahal Hatim Sarai (SHTS) FIRST STN 3:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sirsi Mukhdumpur (SRMP) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Hazratnagar H (HZN) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Sonekhpur H (SPB) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 4:15 PM 4:55 PM 40 min 22 km
6 Kundarkhi (KD) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 28 km
7 Farhedi H (FRD) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 35 km
8 Macharya (MCV) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 38 km
9 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Sambahal Hatim Sarai to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54397, Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Jn - SHTS MB PASS . This train operates between Sambahal Hatim Sarai and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sambahal Hatim Sarai To Moradabad Jn - SHTS MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network