Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

SPJ BNKI Passenger (Train No:55554) - Trains from Samastipur Junction To Banmankhi Junction

Given below is the details about SPJ BNKI PASS (Train Number 55554) operating service between Samastipur Junction and Banmankhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Samastipur Jn To Banmankhi Jn - SPJ BNKI PASS- 55554

Samastipur Junction
Banmankhi Junction
Number 55554 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 202 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Samastipur Junction - Banmankhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Samastipur Junction - Banmankhi Junction , Train number 55554. Check the timing of Samastipur Junction - Banmankhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Samastipur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhagwanpur Desua (BGDS) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Angar Ghat (ARG) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Narhan (NRN) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Rusera Ghat (ROA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Mabbi H (MABB) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 31 km
7 Naya Nagar (NWC) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Baraipura H (BAPN) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Hasanpur Road (HPO) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Shasan H (SSRH) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 48 km
11 Garhpura (GRPA) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Salauna (SLNA) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 60 km
13 Imli (IMLI) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 67 km
14 Paharjagangaur H (PRGA) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 71 km
15 Olapur (OLP) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 75 km
16 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 85 km
17 Mansi Jn (MNE) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 94 km
18 Badla Ghat (BHB) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 102 km
19 Dhamara Ghat (DHT) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 107 km
20 Fungo H (FNO) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 110 km
21 Koparia (KFA) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 115 km
22 Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 122 km
23 Sonbarsa Kacheri (SBM) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 130 km
24 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 139 km
25 Karukhirharnagar H (KKNH) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 143 km
26 Baijnathpur (BYP) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 147 km
27 Methai F (MEE) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 155 km
28 Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 160 km
29 Budhma (BDMA) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 169 km
30 Bhairopatti H (BHTH) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 172 km
31 Deenapatti (DEPI) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 176 km
32 Murliganj (MRIJ) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 182 km
33 Janakinagar (JNKR) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 195 km
34 Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 10:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 202 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Samastipur Junction to Banmankhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55554, Samastipur Jn To Banmankhi Jn - SPJ BNKI PASS . This train operates between Samastipur Junction and Banmankhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Samastipur Jn To Banmankhi Jn - SPJ BNKI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network