All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SKI LKQ Passenger M G (Train No:52519) - Trains from Sakri Junction To Laukaha Bazar

Given below is the details about SKI LKQ PASS M G (Train Number 52519) operating service between Sakri Junction and Laukaha Bazar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sakri Jn To Laukaha Bazar - SKI LKQ PASS M G- 52519

Sakri Junction
Laukaha Bazar
Number 52519 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 16 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sakri Junction - Laukaha Bazar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sakri Junction - Laukaha Bazar, Train number 52519. Check the timing of Sakri Junction - Laukaha Bazar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sakri Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sakri Jn (SKI) FIRST STN 4:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Manigachi (MGI) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Lohna Road (LNO) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 14 km
4 Jhanjharpur Jn (JJP) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 19 km
5 Mahrail (MHRL) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 26 km
6 Vachaspatinagar (VPH) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 39 km
7 Khutauna (KHTN) 8:07 PM 8:09 PM 2 min 53 km
8 Laukaha Bazar (LKQ) 8:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Sakri Junction to Laukaha Bazar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52519, Sakri Jn To Laukaha Bazar - SKI LKQ PASS M G . This train operates between Sakri Junction and Laukaha Bazar. Map also shows all the stations where Sakri Jn To Laukaha Bazar - SKI LKQ PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network