Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SNT UDL Passenger (Train No:53538) - Trains from Sainthia Junction To Andal Junction

Given below is the details about SNT UDL PASS (Train Number 53538) operating service between Sainthia Junction and Andal Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sainthia Jn To Andal Jn - SNT UDL PASS- 53538

Sainthia Junction
Andal Junction
Number 53538 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 73 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sainthia Junction - Andal Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sainthia Junction - Andal Junction , Train number 53538. Check the timing of Sainthia Junction - Andal Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sainthia Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sainthia Jn (SNT) FIRST STN 7:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mahishadahari (MWZ) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Kunuri (KNRI) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Siuri (SURI) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Kachujor (KOX) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Chinpai (CPLE) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 31 km
7 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Panchra (PCR) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Bhimgara Jn (BMGA) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Pandabeswar (PAW) 9:01 PM 9:02 PM 1 min 53 km
11 Ukhra (UKA) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Siduli (SXD) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 63 km
13 Kajoragram (KJME) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 68 km
14 Andal Jn (UDL) 9:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Sainthia Junction to Andal Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53538, Sainthia Jn To Andal Jn - SNT UDL PASS . This train operates between Sainthia Junction and Andal Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sainthia Jn To Andal Jn - SNT UDL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network