All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SNSI VSKP EXP (Train No:18504) - Trains from Sainagar Shirdi To Visakhapatnam

Given below is the details about SNSI VSKP EXP (Train Number 18504) operating service between Sainagar Shirdi and Visakhapatnam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sainagar Shirdi To Visakhapatnam - SNSI VSKP EXP- 18504

Sainagar Shirdi
Visakhapatnam
Number 18504 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 52 km/hr
Distance 1,404 KM Stops 25
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam, Train number 18504. Check the timing of Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sainagar Shirdi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) FIRST STN 7:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Puntamba (PB) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 41 km
4 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 83 km
5 Nagarsol (NSL) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 107 km
6 Aurangabad (AWB) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min 196 km
7 Jalna (J) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 259 km
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 374 km
9 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 402 km
10 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 3:40 AM 3:45 AM 5 min 432 km
11 Nizamabad (NZB) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 543 km
12 Kamareddi (KMC) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 595 km
13 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:25 AM 9:35 AM 10 min 704 km
14 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 836 km
15 Warangal (WL) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 846 km
16 Khammam (KMT) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 953 km
17 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 3:20 PM 3:40 PM 20 min 1,054 km
18 Eluru (EE) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 1,114 km
19 Rajahmundry (RJY) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 1,204 km
20 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 1,254 km
21 Tuni (TUNI) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 1,307 km
22 Ellamanchiii (YLM) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 1,347 km
23 Anakapalle (AKP) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1,371 km
24 Duvvada (DVD) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 1,387 km
25 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,404 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B2
7 3A B1
8 SL S7
9 SL S6
10 SL S5
11 SL S4
12 SL S3
13 SL S2
14 SL S1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Sainagar Shirdi to Visakhapatnam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 18504, Sainagar Shirdi To Visakhapatnam - SNSI VSKP EXP . This train operates between Sainagar Shirdi and Visakhapatnam. Map also shows all the stations where Sainagar Shirdi To Visakhapatnam - SNSI VSKP EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network