All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM FAST Passenger (Train No:51034) - Trains from Sainagar Shirdi To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about CSTM FAST PASS (Train Number 51034) operating service between Sainagar Shirdi and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sainagar Shirdi To Mumbai Cst - CSTM FAST PASS- 51034

Sainagar Shirdi
Mumbai
Number 51034 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 455 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai , Train number 51034. Check the timing of Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sainagar Shirdi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Puntamba (PB) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 17 km
3 Belapur (BAP) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 37 km
4 Rahuri (RRI) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 64 km
5 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 104 km
6 Visapur (VPR) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 139 km
7 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 167 km
8 Daund Jn (DD) 9:15 PM 9:30 PM 15 min 188 km
9 Uruli (URI) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 235 km
10 Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM 10 min 264 km
11 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 266 km
12 Khadki (KK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 270 km
13 Dapodi (DAPD) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 272 km
14 Pimpri (PMP) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 278 km
15 Chinchvad (CCH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 280 km
16 Akurdi (AKRD) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 283 km
17 Dehu Road (DEHR) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 288 km
18 Talegaon (TGN) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 298 km
19 Vadgaon (VDN) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 302 km
20 Kamshet (KMST) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM 2 min 311 km
21 Lonavla (LNL) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 327 km
22 Khandala (KAD) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 331 km
23 Karjat (KJT) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 355 km
24 Badlapur (BUD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 388 km
25 Ambarnath (ABH) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 395 km
26 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 398 km
27 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:52 AM 2:55 AM 3 min 402 km
28 Thane (TNA) 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 2 min 422 km
29 Dadar Cr (DR) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 446 km
30 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 4:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 455 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 2S
3 GS
4 3A
5 SL
6 SL
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Sainagar Shirdi to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51034, Sainagar Shirdi To Mumbai Cst - CSTM FAST PASS . This train operates between Sainagar Shirdi and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Sainagar Shirdi To Mumbai Cst - CSTM FAST PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network