Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HATE BAZARE EXP (Train No:13164) - Trains from Saharsa Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about HATE BAZARE EXP (Train Number 13164) operating service between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharsa Jn To Sealdah - HATE BAZARE EXP- 13164

Saharsa Junction
Sealdah
Number 13164 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 589 KM Stops 32
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Saharsa Junction - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharsa Junction - Sealdah, Train number 13164. Check the timing of Saharsa Junction - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharsa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) FIRST STN 2:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Koparia (KFA) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Mansi Jn (Rev) (MNE) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 45 km
5 Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 56 km
6 Narayanpur (NNR) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 80 km
7 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 87 km
8 Naugachia (NNA) 4:55 PM 4:56 PM 1 min 103 km
9 Kursela (KUE) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 121 km
10 Karagola Road (CRR) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 138 km
11 Semapur (SMO) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 149 km
12 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:30 PM 7:50 PM 20 min 160 km
13 Labha (LAV) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM 2 min 183 km
14 Kumedpur (KDPR) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM 2 min 190 km
15 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 196 km
16 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 206 km
17 Samsi (SM) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 216 km
18 Eklakhi (EKI) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 232 km
19 Malda Town (MLDT) 10:35 PM 10:50 PM 15 min 251 km
20 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM 2 min 285 km
21 Nimtita (NILE) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 310 km
22 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 330 km
23 Azimganj (AZ) 1:25 AM 1:32 AM 7 min 365 km
24 Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 380 km
25 Bazarsau (BZLE) 2:18 AM 2:19 AM 1 min 407 km
26 Salar (SALE) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 421 km
27 Katwa Jn (KWAE) 3:07 AM 3:12 AM 5 min 438 km
28 Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 3:44 AM 3:49 AM 5 min 477 km
29 Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 500 km
30 Bandel Jn (BDC) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 542 km
31 Naihati Jn (NH) 6:07 AM 6:12 AM 5 min 551 km
32 Sealdah (SDAH) 7:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 589 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2A A1
4 3A B1
5 SL S1
6 SL S2
7 SL S3
8 SL S4
9 SL S5
10 GS
11 GS
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 GS


Map Location from Saharsa Junction to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13164, Saharsa Jn To Sealdah - HATE BAZARE EXP . This train operates between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Saharsa Jn To Sealdah - HATE BAZARE EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network