All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SRE SMQL Passenger (Train No:51908) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Shamli

Given below is the details about SRE SMQL PASS (Train Number 51908) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Shamli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Shamli - SRE SMQL PASS- 51908

Saharanpur Junction
Shamli
Number 51908 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 70 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Shamli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Shamli, Train number 51908. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Shamli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 4:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Manani (MNZ) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Bhankala H (BNQL) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Nanauta (NNX) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 38 km
8 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 48 km
9 Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Hind (HIND) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 59 km
12 Silawar (SLWR) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 63 km
13 Shamli (SMQL) 6:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 70 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Shamli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51908, Saharanpur Jn To Shamli - SRE SMQL PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Shamli. Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Shamli - SRE SMQL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network