All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SRE NLDM MEMU (Train No:64513) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Nangal Dam

Given below is the details about SRE NLDM MEMU (Train Number 64513) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Nangal Dam stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Nangal Dam - SRE NLDM MEMU- 64513

Saharanpur Junction
Nangal Dam
Number 64513 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 243 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Saharanpur Junction - Nangal Dam Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Nangal Dam, Train number 64513. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Nangal Dam train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 4:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pilkhani (PKY) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Sarsawa (SSW) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Kalanour (KNZ) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Jagadhri (JUD) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Darazpur (DZP) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Mustafabad (MFB) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 47 km
9 Barara (RAA) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Tandwal (TDW) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Kesri (KES) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 68 km
12 Dukheri (DOKY) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 73 km
13 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 30 min 81 km
14 Ambala City (UBC) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 88 km
15 Sambhu (SMU) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 98 km
16 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 109 km
17 Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 118 km
18 Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 126 km
19 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 134 km
20 Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 138 km
21 Bassi Pathanan (BSPN) 8:14 PM 8:16 PM 2 min 142 km
22 Noganwan (NGWN) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 149 km
23 New Morinda (NMDA) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 160 km
24 Morinda (MRND) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 163 km
25 Kurali (KRLI) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 171 km
26 Mianpur (MNPR) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 180 km
27 Roop Nagar (RPAR) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 188 km
28 Ghanauli (GANL) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 197 km
29 Bharatgarh (BARJ) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 206 km
30 Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 215 km
31 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 223 km
32 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 10:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 243 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Nangal Dam:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64513, Saharanpur Jn To Nangal Dam - SRE NLDM MEMU . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Nangal Dam. Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Nangal Dam - SRE NLDM MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network