Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRE MB Passenger (Train No:54316) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about SRE MB PASS (Train Number 54316) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Moradabad Jn - SRE MB PASS- 54316

Saharanpur Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54316 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 192 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54316. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 3:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chodiala (CDL) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 20 km
3 Iqbalpur (IQB) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 27 km
4 Roorkee (RK) 4:27 AM 4:32 AM 5 min 34 km
5 Dandhera (DNRA) 4:39 AM 4:41 AM 2 min 37 km
6 Landaura (LDR) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 42 km
7 Dausni (DSNI) 4:57 AM 4:59 AM 2 min 47 km
8 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 53 km
9 Raisi (RSI) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 60 km
10 Balawali (BLW) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 69 km
11 Chandok (CNK) 5:59 AM 6:01 AM 2 min 76 km
12 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 83 km
13 Fazalpur (FZL) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 88 km
14 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 5 min 94 km
15 Murshadpur (MSDR) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 2 min 100 km
16 Bundki (BEK) 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 2 min 106 km
17 Nagina (NGG) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 116 km
18 Puraini (PNI) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 122 km
19 Habibwala (HBW) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 127 km
20 Dhampur (DPR) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 133 km
21 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 139 km
22 Seohara (SEO) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 146 km
23 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 156 km
24 Kanth (KNT) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 163 km
25 Matlabpur (MTB) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 171 km
26 Aghwanpur (AWP) 8:53 AM 8:54 AM 1 min 181 km
27 Harthala (HRH) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 187 km
28 Moradabad Jn (MB) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 192 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54316, Saharanpur Jn To Moradabad Jn - SRE MB PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Moradabad Jn - SRE MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network