All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SRE LKO Passenger (Train No:54252) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about SRE LKO PASS (Train Number 54252) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SRE LKO PASS- 54252

Saharanpur Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 54252 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 519 KM Stops 73
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 54252. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 8:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Baliakheri (BAE) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Chodiala (CDL) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 21 km
4 Iqbalpur (IQB) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 28 km
5 Roorkee (RK) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 35 km
6 Dandhera (DNRA) 9:35 AM 9:37 AM 2 min 38 km
7 Landaura (LDR) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 43 km
8 Dausni (DSNI) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 48 km
9 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 10:10 AM 11:15 AM 65 min 53 km
10 Raisi (RSI) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 61 km
11 Balawali (BLW) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM 2 min 70 km
12 Chandok (CNK) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM 2 min 77 km
13 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM 2 min 84 km
14 Fazalpur (FZL) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM 2 min 89 km
15 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM 5 min 95 km
16 Murshadpur (MSDR) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 2 min 101 km
17 Bundki (BEK) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 107 km
18 Nagina (NGG) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 117 km
19 Puraini (PNI) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 123 km
20 Habibwala (HBW) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 128 km
21 Dhampur (DPR) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 134 km
22 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 1:40 PM 1:42 PM 2 min 140 km
23 Seohara (SEO) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 147 km
24 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 2:09 PM 2:11 PM 2 min 157 km
25 Kanth (KNT) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 164 km
26 Matlabpur (MTB) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 172 km
27 Aghwanpur (AWP) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 182 km
28 Harthala (HRH) 3:02 PM 3:04 PM 2 min 188 km
29 Moradabad Jn (MB) 3:45 PM 5:00 PM 75 min 193 km
30 Katghar (KGF) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 197 km
31 Dalpatpur (DLP) 5:18 PM 5:20 PM 2 min 205 km
32 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 212 km
33 Rampur (RMU) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 220 km
34 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 227 km
35 Dhamora (DAM) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 233 km
36 Duganpur (DUN) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 238 km
37 Milak (MIL) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 244 km
38 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 6:34 PM 6:36 PM 2 min 252 km
39 Dhaneta (DAN) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 259 km
40 Bhitaura (BTO) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 266 km
41 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 271 km
42 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 276 km
43 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:10 PM 8:20 PM 10 min 284 km
44 Chaneti (CHTI) 8:26 PM 8:28 PM 2 min 287 km
45 Rasuiya (RYS) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 294 km
46 Pitambarpur (PMR) 8:49 PM 8:51 PM 2 min 304 km
47 Tisua (TSA) 9:00 PM 9:02 PM 2 min 312 km
48 Bilpur (BLPU) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 319 km
49 Miranpur Katra (MK) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 326 km
50 Tilhar (TLH) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 336 km
51 Banthra (BTRA) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 346 km
52 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 10:08 PM 10:13 PM 5 min 354 km
53 Roza Jn (ROZA) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 362 km
54 Kahilia (KH) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM 2 min 370 km
55 Aigawan (AIG) 10:54 PM 10:56 PM 2 min 378 km
56 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM 2 min 385 km
57 Todarpur (TDP) 11:14 PM 11:16 PM 2 min 393 km
58 Behtagokal (BEG) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 400 km
59 Kaurah (KUF) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 408 km
60 Hardoi (HRI) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM 2 min 417 km
61 Karna (KAR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 427 km
62 Masit (MST) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 435 km
63 Baghauli (BGH) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 441 km
64 Balamau Jn (BLM) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 450 km
65 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 459 km
66 Umar Tali (UTA) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM 2 min 465 km
67 Sandila (SAN) 1:06 AM 1:08 AM 2 min 470 km
68 Rahimabad (RBD) 1:19 AM 1:21 AM 2 min 481 km
69 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 489 km
70 Malihabad (MLD) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 495 km
71 Kakori (KKJ) 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 2 min 505 km
72 Alam Nagar (AMG) 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 2 min 513 km
73 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 4:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 519 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54252, Saharanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SRE LKO PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SRE LKO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network