Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRE FN EXP (Train No:14546) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Farukhnagar

Given below is the details about SRE FN EXP (Train Number 14546) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Farukhnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Farukhnagar - SRE FN EXP- 14546

Saharanpur Junction
Farukhnagar
Number 14546 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 215 KM Stops 26
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Saharanpur Junction - Farukhnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Farukhnagar, Train number 14546. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Farukhnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 6:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 27 km
4 Hind (HIND) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 59 km
5 Shamli (SMQL) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 10 min 70 km
6 Kandhla (KQL) 8:02 AM 8:16 AM 14 min 84 km
7 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 99 km
8 Baraut (BTU) 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 min 109 km
9 Sujra (SUJR) 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 min 119 km
10 Baghpat Road (BPM) 9:14 AM 9:24 AM 10 min 125 km
11 Ahera (AHQ) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 128 km
12 Sunehra (SFA) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 131 km
13 Khekra (KEX) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 134 km
14 Fakharpur H (FAP) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 138 km
15 Gotra (GTRA) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 141 km
16 Noli (NOLI) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 149 km
17 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 157 km
18 Delhi Jn (DLI) 10:35 AM 10:50 AM 15 min 163 km
19 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 168 km
20 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 171 km
21 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM 2 min 177 km
22 Palam (PM) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 181 km
23 Gurgaon (GGN) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 2 min 194 km
24 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 204 km
25 Sultanpur Kaliawas (STKW) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 212 km
26 Farukhnagar (FN) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 215 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 WGSCZ
15 3A


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Farukhnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14546, Saharanpur Jn To Farukhnagar - SRE FN EXP . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Farukhnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Farukhnagar - SRE FN EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network