All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SRE DLI Passenger (Train No:54522) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about SRE DLI PASS (Train Number 54522) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS- 54522

Saharanpur Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54522 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 180 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54522. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 4:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Nagal (NGL) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Deoband (DBD) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 34 km
6 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Bamanheri (BMHR) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 53 km
8 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 58 km
9 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Mansurpur (MSP) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 70 km
11 Khatauli (KAT) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 80 km
12 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 89 km
13 Daurala (DRLA) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 97 km
14 Pabli Khas (PQY) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 104 km
15 Meerut Cant (MUT) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 109 km
16 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 113 km
17 Partapur (PRTP) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 120 km
18 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 125 km
19 Modinagar (MDNR) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 133 km
20 Muradnagar (MUD) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 143 km
21 Duhai (DXH) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 147 km
22 Guldhar (GUH) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 151 km
23 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 155 km
24 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 8:54 AM 8:57 AM 3 min 160 km
25 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 167 km
26 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 172 km
27 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 174 km
28 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 180 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 WGSCZ
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 VPH
13 GS
14 SL
15 WLRRM


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54522, Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network