Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRE DLI Passenger (Train No:54474) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about SRE DLI PASS (Train Number 54474) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS- 54474

Saharanpur Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54474 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 189 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54474. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 3:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Deoband (DBD) 4:21 AM 4:23 AM 2 min 34 km
3 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 4:35 AM 4:37 AM 2 min 45 km
4 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 58 km
5 Mansurpur (MSP) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 70 km
6 Khatauli (KAT) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 80 km
7 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 89 km
8 Daurala (DRLA) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 97 km
9 Pabli Khas (PQY) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 104 km
10 Meerut Cant (MUT) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 109 km
11 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 113 km
12 Partapur (PRTP) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 120 km
13 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 125 km
14 Modinagar (MDNR) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 133 km
15 Muradnagar (MUD) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 143 km
16 Duhai (DXH) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 147 km
17 Guldhar (GUH) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 151 km
18 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 155 km
19 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 2 min 160 km
20 Sahibabad (SBB) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 167 km
21 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 171 km
22 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 173 km
23 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 177 km
24 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 183 km
25 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 185 km
26 New Delhi (NDLS) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 186 km
27 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 188 km
28 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 189 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPU
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 WGSCZ
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54474, Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network