Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRE DLI Passenger (Train No:51914) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about SRE DLI PASS (Train Number 51914) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS- 51914

Saharanpur Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 51914 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 51914. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 3:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 3:26 AM 3:27 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 27 km
4 Nanauta (NNX) 4:03 AM 4:04 AM 1 min 39 km
5 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 49 km
6 Shamli (SMQL) 4:40 AM 4:45 AM 5 min 70 km
7 Kandhla (KQL) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 min 84 km
8 Ailam H (AILM) 5:13 AM 5:14 AM 1 min 90 km
9 Asra Halt (ASAR) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 92 km
10 Bhudpur (BDHP) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 96 km
11 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 100 km
12 Bawli H (BAOL) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 105 km
13 Baraut (BTU) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 110 km
14 Barka H (BADK) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 112 km
15 Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 115 km
16 Sujra (SUJR) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 119 km
17 Baghpat Road (BPM) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 125 km
18 Ahera (AHQ) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 128 km
19 Sunehra (SFA) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 131 km
20 Khekra (KEX) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 135 km
21 Fakharpur H (FAP) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 138 km
22 Gotra (GTRA) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 142 km
23 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 146 km
24 Noli (NOLI) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 149 km
25 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 152 km
26 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 158 km
27 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51914, Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SRE DLI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network