Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRE DDN Passenger (Train No:54341) - Trains from Saharanpur Junction To Dehradun

Given below is the details about SRE DDN PASS (Train Number 54341) operating service between Saharanpur Junction and Dehradun stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Saharanpur Jn To Dehradun - SRE DDN PASS- 54341

Saharanpur Junction
Dehradun
Number 54341 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 131 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Saharanpur Junction - Dehradun Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Saharanpur Junction - Dehradun, Train number 54341. Check the timing of Saharanpur Junction - Dehradun train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) FIRST STN 2:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Baliakheri (BAE) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Sunehti Kharkhari H (SNKE) 2:38 PM 2:39 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Chodiala (CDL) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Iqbalpur (IQB) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Roorkee (RK) 3:09 PM 3:12 PM 3 min 34 km
7 Dandhera (DNRA) 3:16 PM 3:18 PM 2 min 37 km
8 Landaura (LDR) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 42 km
9 Dausni (DSNI) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 47 km
10 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 3:50 PM 4:55 PM 65 min 53 km
11 Aithal (ATMO) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 60 km
12 Pathri (PRI) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 66 km
13 Ikkar H (IKK) 5:24 PM 5:26 PM 2 min 71 km
14 Jwalapur (JWP) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 76 km
15 Haridwar Jn (HW) 6:05 PM 6:13 PM 8 min 80 km
16 Motichur (MOTC) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 84 km
17 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 6:35 PM 6:37 PM 2 min 91 km
18 Kansrao (QSR) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 102 km
19 Doiwala (DWO) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 112 km
20 Harrawala (HRW) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM 2 min 123 km
21 Dehradun (DDN) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 131 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Saharanpur Junction to Dehradun:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54341, Saharanpur Jn To Dehradun - SRE DDN PASS . This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Dehradun. Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Jn To Dehradun - SRE DDN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network