All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SDLP LDH Passenger (Train No:54605) - Trains from Sadulpur Junction To Ludhiana Junction

Given below is the details about SDLP LDH PASS (Train Number 54605) operating service between Sadulpur Junction and Ludhiana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sadulpur Jn To Ludhiana Jn - SDLP LDH PASS- 54605

Sadulpur Junction
Ludhiana Junction
Number 54605 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 280 KM Stops 35
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sadulpur Junction - Ludhiana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sadulpur Junction - Ludhiana Junction , Train number 54605. Check the timing of Sadulpur Junction - Ludhiana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sadulpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Laseri (LSE) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 14 km
3 Jhunpa (JUP) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Siwani (SWNI) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 40 km
5 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 46 km
6 Charaud (CRW) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 52 km
7 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 30 min 70 km
8 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 76 km
9 Dhansu (DNX) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 82 km
10 Barwala (BXC) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 102 km
11 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 111 km
12 Uklana (UKN) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 117 km
13 Gajuwala H (GJW) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 125 km
14 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 131 km
15 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 139 km
16 Kudni (KUDN) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 144 km
17 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 10:12 AM 10:32 AM 20 min 152 km
18 Gurnay (GRN) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 159 km
19 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 168 km
20 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 174 km
21 Chajli (CJL) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 180 km
22 Sunam (SFM) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 189 km
23 Bharur H (BZ) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 195 km
24 Sangrur (SAG) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 202 km
25 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 2 min 210 km
26 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 12:10 PM 12:35 PM 25 min 218 km
27 Himmatana (HMI) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 228 km
28 Malerkotla (MET) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 235 km
29 Kup (KUP) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 244 km
30 Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 249 km
31 Ahmed Garh (AHH) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 254 km
32 Kila Raipur (QRP) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 262 km
33 Jassowal H (JSL) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 267 km
34 Gill (GILL) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 272 km
35 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 2:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 280 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Sadulpur Junction to Ludhiana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54605, Sadulpur Jn To Ludhiana Jn - SDLP LDH PASS . This train operates between Sadulpur Junction and Ludhiana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sadulpur Jn To Ludhiana Jn - SDLP LDH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network