All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SBL SOE Passenger NG (Train No:52177) - Trains from Sabalgarh To Sheopur Kalan

Given below is the details about SBL SOE PASS NG (Train Number 52177) operating service between Sabalgarh and Sheopur Kalan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sabalgarh To Sheopur Kalan - SBL SOE PASS NG- 52177

Sabalgarh
Sheopur Kalan
Number 52177 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sabalgarh - Sheopur Kalan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sabalgarh - Sheopur Kalan, Train number 52177. Check the timing of Sabalgarh - Sheopur Kalan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sabalgarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sabalgarh (SBL) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rampahari (RMPH) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Bijaipur Road (BJPR) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Kaimarakalan (KAKN) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 24 km
5 Birpur (BIB) 7:37 AM 7:39 AM 2 min 32 km
6 Sillipur (SPRA) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 45 km
7 Ikdori (IKD) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 54 km
8 Tarra Kalan (TKLN) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 64 km
9 Seroni Road (SEX) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 68 km
10 Khojeepura (KJP) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 72 km
11 Durgapuri (DURP) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 83 km
12 Girdharpur (GIW) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 2 min 86 km
13 Datarda Kalan (DTQ) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 98 km
14 Sheopur Kalan (SOE) 11:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sabalgarh to Sheopur Kalan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52177, Sabalgarh To Sheopur Kalan - SBL SOE PASS NG . This train operates between Sabalgarh and Sheopur Kalan. Map also shows all the stations where Sabalgarh To Sheopur Kalan - SBL SOE PASS NG stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network