Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SBL GWO Passenger N G (Train No:52174) - Trains from Sabalgarh To Gwalior Ng

Given below is the details about SBL GWO PASS N G (Train Number 52174) operating service between Sabalgarh and Gwalior Ng stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sabalgarh To Gwalior Ng - SBL GWO PASS N G- 52174

Sabalgarh
Gwalior Ng
Number 52174 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 18 km/hr
Distance 92 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sabalgarh - Gwalior Ng Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sabalgarh - Gwalior Ng, Train number 52174. Check the timing of Sabalgarh - Gwalior Ng train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sabalgarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sabalgarh (SBL) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Pipalwali Chowki (PPCK) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 6 km
3 Semai (SYF) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 11 km
4 Kailaras (KQS) 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Bhatpura (BHAT) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Sikroda (SKU) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 34 km
7 Jora Alapur (JPO) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 41 km
8 Thara (THR) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 46 km
9 Sumaoli (SMV) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 53 km
10 Ambikeshwar (ABE) 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 2 min 59 km
11 Bamour Gaon (BMZ) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 73 km
12 Milavali H (MIAL) 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 2 min 78 km
13 Motijheel (MTJL) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 84 km
14 Ghosipura (GOPA) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM 2 min 88 km
15 Gwalior Ng (GWO) 11:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 92 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sabalgarh to Gwalior Ng:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52174, Sabalgarh To Gwalior Ng - SBL GWO PASS N G . This train operates between Sabalgarh and Gwalior Ng. Map also shows all the stations where Sabalgarh To Gwalior Ng - SBL GWO PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network