All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ROZA BE Passenger (Train No:54355) - Trains from Roza Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about ROZA BE PASS (Train Number 54355) operating service between Roza Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Roza Jn To Bareilly Jn - ROZA BE PASS- 54355

Roza Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54355 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Roza Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Roza Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54355. Check the timing of Roza Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Roza Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Roza Jn (ROZA) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM 2 min 7 km
4 Banthra (BTRA) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 16 km
5 Bahadurpur UP (BHDH) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 19 km
6 Tilhar (TLH) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Miranpur Katra (MK) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 35 km
8 Bilpur (BLPU) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 42 km
9 Tisua (TSA) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 49 km
10 Pitambarpur (PMR) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Rasuiya (RYS) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 67 km
12 Chaneti (CHTI) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Bareilly Jn (BE) 8:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ


Map Location from Roza Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54355, Roza Jn To Bareilly Jn - ROZA BE PASS . This train operates between Roza Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Roza Jn To Bareilly Jn - ROZA BE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network