Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ROU HTE Passenger (Train No:58660) - Trains from Rourkela To Hatia

Given below is the details about ROU HTE PASS (Train Number 58660) operating service between Rourkela and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rourkela To Hatia - ROU HTE PASS- 58660

Rourkela
Hatia
Number 58660 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rourkela - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rourkela - Hatia, Train number 58660. Check the timing of Rourkela - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rourkela.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rourkela (ROU) FIRST STN 4:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bondamunda Jn (BNDM) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Bangurkela (BGKA) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Nawagaon (NXN) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 31 km
5 Orga (ORGA) 5:49 AM 5:50 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Parbatonia (PBB) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 46 km
7 Tati (TATI) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 54 km
8 Kanaroan (KNRN) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 67 km
9 Bano (BANO) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 74 km
10 Mahabuang (MCZ) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 81 km
11 Kurkura (KRKR) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 91 km
12 Pakra (PKC) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 99 km
13 Pokla (PKF) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 106 km
14 Bakaspur (BKPR) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 113 km
15 Govindpur Road (GBX) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 126 km
16 Karra (KRRA) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 138 km
17 Lodhma (LOM) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 151 km
18 Balasiring (BLRG) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 161 km
19 Hatia (HTE) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Rourkela to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58660, Rourkela To Hatia - ROU HTE PASS . This train operates between Rourkela and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Rourkela To Hatia - ROU HTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network