Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RE ROK Passenger (Train No:54020) - Trains from Rohtak Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about RE ROK PASS (Train Number 54020) operating service between Rohtak Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Rohtak Jn To Rewari Jn - RE ROK PASS- 54020

Rohtak Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54020 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Rohtak Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Rohtak Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54020. Check the timing of Rohtak Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rohtak Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Rohtak Jn (ROK) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Dighal (DGHL) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Jhajjar (JHJ) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 36 km
5 Machhrauli (MHRI) 8:40 PM 8:52 PM 12 min 48 km
6 Palhawas (PLHW) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 62 km
7 Gokalgarh (GKG) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 75 km
8 Rewari Jn (RE) 9:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GSRD
10 VPUHX


Map Location from Rohtak Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54020, Rohtak Jn To Rewari Jn - RE ROK PASS . This train operates between Rohtak Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Rohtak Jn To Rewari Jn - RE ROK PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network